LEGO Group LEGO System Activa 1977–…

LEGO Technic

Engranajes y funciones mecánicas.

Novedades

35
Noticia
Brick-Built Hypercars: LEGO Technic Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut Combines 4,104 Working Pieces - Trend Hunter
hace 3 semanas

Brick-Built Hypercars: LEGO Technic Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut Combines 4,104 Working Pieces  Trend Hunter

Fuente
Noticia
Watch the life-size LEGO Technic Koenigsegg get made - Brick Fanatics
hace 1 mes

Watch the life-size LEGO Technic Koenigsegg get made  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear gets the LEGO Technic treatment - squaremile.com
hace 2 meses

Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear gets the LEGO Technic treatment  squaremile.com

Fuente
Noticia
How many LEGO Technic 1:8 Koenigsegg sets could you buy for the price of the real thing? - Brick Fanatics
hace 2 meses

How many LEGO Technic 1:8 Koenigsegg sets could you buy for the price of the real thing?  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Technic and Koenigsegg's Sadair's Spear Megacar Is the Most Mechanically Ambitious Set the Series Has Ever Produced - Hypebeast
hace 2 meses

LEGO Technic and Koenigsegg's Sadair's Spear Megacar Is the Most Mechanically Ambitious Set the Series Has Ever Produced  Hypebeast

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Debuts New Technic Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear Set By Breaking A Record For Fastest LEGO Set - Console Creatures
hace 2 meses

LEGO Debuts New Technic Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear Set By Breaking A Record For Fastest LEGO Set  Console Creatures

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO celebrates new Technic set with life-size model and record-breaking speed run - Brick Fanatics
hace 2 meses

LEGO celebrates new Technic set with life-size model and record-breaking speed run  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Hands-on with LEGO Technic 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear - Brick Fanatics
hace 2 meses

Hands-on with LEGO Technic 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic 1:8 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear megacar officially revealed - Brick Fanatics
hace 2 meses

LEGO Technic 1:8 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear megacar officially revealed  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Koenigsegg's Sadair's Spear gets the Lego Technic treatment - The Race
hace 2 meses

Koenigsegg's Sadair's Spear gets the Lego Technic treatment  The Race

Fuente
Noticia
Fastest LEGO® car ever made: Life-size LEGO® Technic™ Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear hits 111km/h at Goodwood Hill to celebrate launch of new product - WebWire
hace 2 meses

Fastest LEGO® car ever made: Life-size LEGO® Technic™ Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear hits 111km/h at Goodwood Hill to celebrate launch of new product  WebWire

Fuente
Revelación
New LEGO Technic Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear Revealed - Jedi News
hace 2 meses

New LEGO Technic Koenigsegg Sadair’s Spear Revealed  Jedi News

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Technic 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair's Spear Rumoured For July 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 2 meses

LEGO Technic 42232 Koenigsegg Sadair's Spear Rumoured For July 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic 42240 Aston Martin AMR25 F1 Car Officially Revealed | July 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 2 meses

LEGO Technic 42240 Aston Martin AMR25 F1 Car Officially Revealed | July 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Technic 42240 Aston Martin AMR26 F1 Car Rumoured For July 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 2 meses

LEGO Technic 42240 Aston Martin AMR26 F1 Car Rumoured For July 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Revelación
New LEGO Technic Aston Martin Aramco AMR25 F1 Car Revealed - Jedi News
hace 2 meses

New LEGO Technic Aston Martin Aramco AMR25 F1 Car Revealed  Jedi News

Fuente
Noticia
New LEGO Technic MX race bike 2026 rumour surfaces - Brick Fanatics
hace 3 meses

New LEGO Technic MX race bike 2026 rumour surfaces  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic August 2026 Sets Officially Revealed - Bricks Up
hace 3 meses

LEGO Technic August 2026 Sets Officially Revealed  Bricks Up

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic 42236 Custom Garage Ford Mustang GT Car Officially Revealed | August 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 3 meses

LEGO Technic 42236 Custom Garage Ford Mustang GT Car Officially Revealed | August 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Revelación
Four more LEGO Technic summer 2026 sets revealed - Brick Fanatics
hace 3 meses

Four more LEGO Technic summer 2026 sets revealed  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO revisits The Dark Knight Trilogy with LEGO Technic Batmobile Tumbler - Flickering Myth
hace 3 meses

LEGO revisits The Dark Knight Trilogy with LEGO Technic Batmobile Tumbler  Flickering Myth

Fuente
Noticia
Next LEGO Technic 1:8 supercar rumoured to set a new record - Brick Fanatics
hace 5 meses

Next LEGO Technic 1:8 supercar rumoured to set a new record  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Lotus ad sparks LEGO Technic 1:8 car speculation - Brick Fanatics
hace 6 meses

Lotus ad sparks LEGO Technic 1:8 car speculation  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Review: LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car - Jay's Brick Blog
hace 6 meses

Review: LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car  Jay's Brick Blog

Fuente
Noticia
Engineering Excellence: The LEGO Group unveils the 2025 Championship-Winning LEGO® Technic™ McLaren MCL39 F1® car - WebWire
hace 6 meses

Engineering Excellence: The LEGO Group unveils the 2025 Championship-Winning LEGO® Technic™ McLaren MCL39 F1® car  WebWire

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Officially Revealed | March 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 6 meses

LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car Officially Revealed | March 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Revelación
LEGO Technic McLaren F1 Team MCL39 (42228): Official Reveal - StoneWars.com
hace 6 meses

LEGO Technic McLaren F1 Team MCL39 (42228): Official Reveal  StoneWars.com

Fuente
Noticia
First Leaked Images of LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car | March 2026 - Bricks Up
hace 6 meses

First Leaked Images of LEGO Technic 42228 McLaren MCL39 F1 Car | March 2026  Bricks Up

Fuente
Noticia
Mystery LEGO Technic Formula 1 set spotted on LEGO.com - Brick Fanatics
hace 6 meses

Mystery LEGO Technic Formula 1 set spotted on LEGO.com  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Technic 42223 1966 Ford GT40 MKII review - Brick Fanatics
hace 7 meses

LEGO Technic 42223 1966 Ford GT40 MKII review  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO.com holiday sale drops early with up to 70% off Star Wars, Technic and more - Brick Fanatics
hace 8 meses

LEGO.com holiday sale drops early with up to 70% off Star Wars, Technic and more  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO NINJAGO's Old Town is technically in NINJAGO City - Brick Fanatics
hace 8 meses

LEGO NINJAGO's Old Town is technically in NINJAGO City  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
When small LEGO Technic sets work... and when they don't - Brick Fanatics
hace 8 meses

When small LEGO Technic sets work... and when they don't  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
LEGO Technic 42223 1966 Ford GT40 MKII races onto the online store - Brick Fanatics
hace 9 meses

LEGO Technic 42223 1966 Ford GT40 MKII races onto the online store  Brick Fanatics

Fuente
Noticia
Review: LEGO Technic 42206 Oracle Red Bull Racing RB20 F1 Car - Jay's Brick Blog
hace 9 meses

Review: LEGO Technic 42206 Oracle Red Bull Racing RB20 F1 Car  Jay's Brick Blog

Fuente

Catálogo

Construcción · 399 Exclusivo · 1 Polybag / miniset · 56
Excavator
Construcción 2025
Excavator
412504-1 · 65 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412504-1.

Fuente
Fast and Furious Toyota Supra MK4
Construcción 2025
Fast and Furious Toyota Supra MK4
42204-1 · 810 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42204-1.

Fuente
Ferrari FXX K
Construcción 2025
Ferrari FXX K
42212-1 · 897 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42212-1.

Fuente
Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car
Construcción 2025
Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car
42207-1 · 1361 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42207-1.

Fuente
Ford Bronco SUV
Construcción 2025
Ford Bronco SUV
42213-1 · 943 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42213-1.

Fuente
Gyrocopter
Construcción 2025
Gyrocopter
412503-1 · 63 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412503-1.

Fuente
Lamborghini Revuelto Super Sports Car
Construcción 2025
Lamborghini Revuelto Super Sports Car
42214-1 · 1135 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42214-1.

Fuente
Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle
Construcción 2025
Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle
42211-1 · 1082 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42211-1.

Fuente
Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back
Construcción 2025
Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back
42199-1 · 218 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42199-1.

Fuente
Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back
Construcción 2025
Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back
42200-1 · 232 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42200-1.

Fuente
Offroader
Construcción 2025
Offroader
412506-1 · 77 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412506-1.

Fuente
Oracle Red Bull Racing RB20 F1 Car
Construcción 2025
Oracle Red Bull Racing RB20 F1 Car
42206-1 · 1639 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42206-1.

Fuente
Skid-Steer Loader
Construcción 2025
Skid-Steer Loader
30710-1 · 52 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 30710-1.

Fuente
Space Buggy
Construcción 2025
Space Buggy
412505-1 · 62 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412505-1.

Fuente
Submarine
Construcción 2025
Submarine
L0002290-1 · 70 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set L0002290-1.

Fuente
Tipping Dump Truck
Construcción 2025
Tipping Dump Truck
42203-1 · 462 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42203-1.

Fuente
Volvo EC500 Hybrid Excavator
Construcción 2025
Volvo EC500 Hybrid Excavator
42215-1 · 2359 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42215-1.

Fuente
Volvo L120 Electric Wheel Loader
Construcción 2025
Volvo L120 Electric Wheel Loader
42209-1 · 973 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42209-1.

Fuente
Emirates Team New Zealand AC75 Yacht
Construcción 2024
Emirates Team New Zealand AC75 Yacht
42174-1 · 964 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42174-1.

Fuente
Fire Truck
Construcción 2024
Fire Truck
412501-1 · 80 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412501-1.

Fuente
Heavy-Duty Bulldozer
Construcción 2024
Heavy-Duty Bulldozer
42163-1 · 195 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42163-1.

Fuente
Helicopter
Construcción 2024
Helicopter
412402-1 · 56 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412402-1.

Fuente
John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester
Construcción 2024
John Deere 9700 Forage Harvester
42168-1 · 559 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42168-1.

Fuente
Kawasaki Ninja H2 Motorcycle
Construcción 2024
Kawasaki Ninja H2 Motorcycle
42170-1 · 643 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42170-1.

Fuente
Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut Grey Hypercar
Construcción 2024
Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut Grey Hypercar
42173-1 · 801 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42173-1.

Fuente
Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut White Hypercar
Construcción 2024
Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut White Hypercar
42184-1 · 801 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42184-1.

Fuente
Lamborghini Huracán Tecnica Orange
Construcción 2024
Lamborghini Huracán Tecnica Orange
42196-1 · 806 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42196-1.

Fuente
Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck
Construcción 2024
Mack LR Electric Garbage Truck
42167-1 · 503 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42167-1.

Fuente
Mars Crew Exploration Rover
Construcción 2024
Mars Crew Exploration Rover
42180-1 · 1599 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42180-1.

Fuente
McLaren P1
Construcción 2024
McLaren P1
42172-1 · 3893 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42172-1.

Fuente
Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance
Construcción 2024
Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance
42171-1 · 1642 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42171-1.

Fuente
Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 Pull-Back
Construcción 2024
Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 Pull-Back
42165-1 · 240 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42165-1.

Fuente
Mercedes-Benz G 500 PROFESSIONAL Line
Construcción 2024
Mercedes-Benz G 500 PROFESSIONAL Line
42177-1 · 2891 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42177-1.

Fuente
NASA Apollo Lunar Roving Vehicle - LRV
Construcción 2024
NASA Apollo Lunar Roving Vehicle - LRV
42182-1 · 1913 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42182-1.

Fuente
NASA Mars Rover Perseverance
Construcción 2024
NASA Mars Rover Perseverance
30682-1 · 83 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 30682-1.

Fuente
NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car
Construcción 2024
NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car
42166-1 · 252 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42166-1.

Fuente
NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car
Construcción 2024
NEOM McLaren Formula E Race Car
42169-1 · 452 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42169-1.

Fuente
NEOM McLaren Racing Gift Set
Polybag / miniset 2024
NEOM McLaren Racing Gift Set
66784-1

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 66784-1.

Fuente
Off-Road Race Buggy
Construcción 2024
Off-Road Race Buggy
42164-1 · 219 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42164-1.

Fuente
Planet Earth and Moon in Orbit
Construcción 2024
Planet Earth and Moon in Orbit
42179-1 · 526 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42179-1.

Fuente
Porsche GT4 e-Performance
Construcción 2024
Porsche GT4 e-Performance
42176-1 · 834 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42176-1.

Fuente
Race car
Construcción 2024
Race car
412403-1 · 81 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412403-1.

Fuente
Surface Space Loader
Construcción 2024
Surface Space Loader
42178-1 · 435 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42178-1.

Fuente
VTOL Heavy Cargo Spaceship LT81
Construcción 2024
VTOL Heavy Cargo Spaceship LT81
42181-1 · 1365 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42181-1.

Fuente
Volvo FMX Truck & EC230 Electric Excavator
Construcción 2024
Volvo FMX Truck & EC230 Electric Excavator
42175-1 · 2274 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42175-1.

Fuente
Wrecking Ball Crane
Construcción 2024
Wrecking Ball Crane
412401-1 · 86 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 412401-1.

Fuente
2022 Ford GT
Construcción 2023
2022 Ford GT
42154-1 · 1466 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42154-1.

Fuente
Audi RS Q e-tron
Construcción 2023
Audi RS Q e-tron
42160-1 · 914 pcs

Imagen de referencia de catálogo: Rebrickable.com. No es fotografía de Cetuscarpio. Set 42160-1.

Fuente